1. This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies. Learn More.
Dismiss Notice
Like RaceDepartment on Facebook.

STC Teams/Drivers enrolment list.

Discussion in 'Simracing Team Challenge' started by David Garcia, Jun 22, 2009.

Thread Status:
Not open for further replies.
  1. Please, post here your Enrolment list with your drivers to compete on STC.

    The normal thing should be to add all the available team drivers so you can avoid abscenses easely.

    The drivers in the list will be the ones racing the Black Cup 2010 Season. To add a new driver in the middle of the season it will be necesary to contact me.

    A driver that doesn´t appear in the list can´t race.

    Use Next format:

    *** IMPORTANT! Next lists are from previous season, please edit them and update them for next Blue Cup 2011.

    ** Deadline to post the definitive driver´s list on MARCH END.
     
  2. Flatout Racing

    1, Kevin Clark
    2, Iain Wilton
    3, Bryan Stark
    4, Mateusz Marcinkowski
    5, Adam Shaw
    6, Andrew Kiselewski
    7, Mike Simian
    8, Mikko Korkiakoski
    9, Risto Kappet
    10, Ben Tusting
    11, Panu Ronkainen
    12, Jack Keithley

    UPDATED!

    Flatout Club

    1, Ken Bell
    2, Andy Roberts
    3, David Clark
    4, Bevan Johnson
    5, Brian Ronald
    6, Will Currington
    7, Barry Burke
    8, Tom Illsbroux
    9, Nick Newcombe
    10, Roy Carless
    11, Andrew Currington.
    12, Patrick Weir
    13, Nathan Aljoe

    UPDATED!
     
  3. New list because of new TS

    The Black Rebels

    1.- Andreas Hultgren
    2.- Andreas Löffler
    3.- Ben Buitendijk
    4.- Clive Siggs
    5.- Dariusz Swiderski
    6.- David Cuthill
    7.- David Garcia
    8.- Gregory Degreef
    9.- Ivo Simons
    10.- Jamie Blewitt
    11.- Kevin Ledoux
    12.- Mehmet Arslan
    13.- Mikael Hellen
    14.- Vicent García
    15.- Wietse Visser
    16.- Xose Estrada
    17.- David Greco
    18.- James Chesters
    19.- Simon Bode
    20.- Harald Stadler

    NOT UPDATED!
     
  4. COR Team

    1.- Flavio Borgna
    2.- Massimo Martin
    3.- Antonio Cambria
    4.- Luca Dafarra
    5.- Nicola Dorigatti
    6.- Alessio Lucchesi
    7.- Rocco Migliorino
    8.- Marco Giuliato
    9.- Stefano Legnani
    10- Fortunato Fiorito
    11- Marco Ghiglio
    12- Flavio Vercesi

    UPDATED!
     
  5. Blue Flag Racing

    1.- Mark A Warmington
    2.- Krister Larsson
    3.- Mikael Larsson
    4.- Kristofer Larsson
    5.- Kris Leeten
    6.- Raymond Kok
    7.- Steven De Greveleer
    8.- Krzysztof Babij
    9.- Steve Emmons
    10 - Konrad Stanczak
    11 - Roman Kruszewski
    12 - William Yunck
    13 - Theo de Bruin
    14 - Robert Crone
    15 - Michael Hart-Jones

    NOT UPDATED!
     
  6. TEAM: Torrent Motorsports
    • Reggie Blain
    • Reggie Blain Snr
    • John Mccartney
    • Wayne Douglas
    • Matthias Klien
    • Chris Sykes
    UPDATED!
     
  7. Ross Balfour

    Ross Balfour
    #99 | Roaring Pipes Maniacs

    1.- Ross Balfour
    2.- Kevin Ascher
    3.- Maurice Hurkmans
    4.- Christopher Aponte
    5.- James Johnson
    6.- Jarrod Crossley
    7.- Dragos Haba
    8.- Cristian Haba
    9.- Peter Eriksson
    10.- Rami Kaukola
    11.- Niklas Vesterinen
    12.- Hannu Karesola
    13.- Marcin Skrzypczak
    14.- Marcel Hulsbergen
    15.- Ingemar Petersson
    16.- Jari Vinnari
    17.- Peter Duivelaar
    18.- Maik Peters
    19.- Yoeri Gijsen
    20.- Bram Hengeveld
    21.- Lucas Degen



    NOT UPDATED!
     
  8. Gubbklubben.se

    1.- Robin Johansson
    2.- Bosse Jonasson
    3.- Göran Johansson
    4.- Danne Bäck
    5.- Mikael Lindström
    6.- Kent Karlén

    LIST UP TO DATE!
     
  9. Hugo Hekkenberg

    Flying Dutchman Racing
    1. Hugo Hekkenberg
    2. Jakob de Boer
    3. Martijn van Bommel
    4. Martin Kraaijenbrink
    5. Jesper Taulborg
    6. Tyler Scurlock
    7. Dariusz Swiderski
    Flying Dutchman Development
    1. Yuri Braham
    2. Michael van Scheppingen
    3. Wesley Hartog
    4. Ethan Bass
    5. Bjorn de Haas
    6. Nick Deeley
    7. Alexander Lauritzen
    List is up to date: 31-08-2011

    UPDATED!
     
  10. Water Blue Racing

    1. Georgios Davakos
    2. Bruno Sousa Ferreira
    3. Erik Tveit
    4. Ihab Abbas
    5. Steve Bean
    6. Emil Sällberg
    7. Felix Luding
    8. James Fellows
    9. Dino Paolini
    10. Dariusz Wielgosz
    11. Helder Moreira
    12. Spyros Derekis
    13. Josh Barton
    14. Michal Szabo
    15. Eric Stranne
    16. Matthew Weston
    17. Emanuel Gaczella
    18. Niklas Falk
    19. Dinca Andrei

    LIST UP TO DATE!
     
  11. Sonic Racing Team

    1. Ed Penco
    2. João Castelos
    3. Mario Peixoto
    4. Paulo Baptista
    5. Paulo Honorato
    6. Pedro Louro
    7. Pedro Silva
    8. Ricardo Silva
    9. Rui Oliveira
    10. João Matos
    11. Luis Branco
    12. Filipe Galego
    13. Carlos Esteves
    14. Pedro Louro
    15. Francisco Viterbo
    16. Sergio Correia
    17. Pedro Mourão

     
  12. THREAD RE OPENED!

    OLD TEAMS: Update the list if needed.

    NEW TEAMS: Post your team entry list.
     
  13. ABRacing

    1.
    Fernando Bento
    2. Alexandre Caetano
    3. Daniel Rodrigues
    4. Christian Manzini
    5. Jorge Mendes
    6. Pedro Miguel
    7. João Cardoso
    8. Tiago Órfão
    9. Carlos Costa

    LIST UP TO DATE!
     
  14. Gubbklubben UD

    1.- Gugge Hultman
    2.- Henrik Davidsson
    3.- Per Akterius
    4.- Collis Ström
    5.- Kenny Persson
    6.- Erling Böhmer

    LIST UP TO DATE!
     
  15. GubbKlubben main team entry is missing guys.
     
  16. no its updated
     
  17. All theteams, read: Updating the list is mandatory. Please edit your post if it is already up to date. A team with the list not updated will not we allowed to race first event till they confirm the list is ok.
     
  18. 06.10.2011
    Andreas Löffler
    TBR TS
     
  19. :tongue:
     
Thread Status:
Not open for further replies.